Club Scrub

Challenge Time Trial Series 2015 Race 1

Mountain Bike Event on Sun November 8th, 2015

Camp Murphy MTB Trails

Event Info

Time Trial

Schedule

9 am Start

Location

Mens Expert

1
Sam Joeckel

+ 1 Lap in 0:39:08.68

Lap 1 - 0:39:08.68

2
Bryan Liles

+ 1 Lap in 0:39:52.349

Lap 1 - 0:39:52.349

3
Tim Zimmerman

+ 1 Lap in 0:39:58.505

Lap 1 - 0:39:58.505

4
Rudy Rubaina

+ 1 Lap in 0:40:01.709

Lap 1 - 0:40:01.709

5
Gabriel Nesbit

+ 1 Lap in 0:40:25.862

Lap 1 - 0:40:25.862

6
Troy Zimmerman

+ 1 Lap in 0:43:35.212

Lap 1 - 0:43:35.212

7
Harry Malecki

+ 1 Lap in 0:43:43.754

Lap 1 - 0:43:43.754

8
Travis Bailer

+ 1 Lap in 0:44:15.315

Lap 1 - 0:44:15.315

9
Miguel Christopher

+ 1 Lap in 0:45:43.855

Lap 1 - 0:45:43.855

10
Ricky Capone

+ 1 Lap in 0:46:27.723

Lap 1 - 0:46:27.723

11
David Coleman

+ 1 Lap in 0:47:08.209

Lap 1 - 0:47:08.209

12
Peter Weiler

+ 1 Lap in 0:47:17.416

Lap 1 - 0:47:17.416

13
Daniel Sequeira

+ 1 Lap in 0:59:37.163

Lap 1 - 0:59:37.163

Mens Sport

1
Patrick Ruel

+ 1 Lap in 0:42:10.623

Lap 1 - 0:42:10.623

2
Steven Blair

+ 1 Lap in 0:43:03.234

Lap 1 - 0:43:03.234

3
Kurt Barnhill

+ 1 Lap in 0:44:42.838

Lap 1 - 0:44:42.838

4
Mike Montgomery

+ 1 Lap in 0:46:06.619

Lap 1 - 0:46:06.619

5
Matt Gebhart

+ 1 Lap in 0:46:45.648

Lap 1 - 0:46:45.648

6
Slavek Zaremba

+ 1 Lap in 0:46:47.268

Lap 1 - 0:46:47.268

7
John Greene

+ 1 Lap in 0:47:04.626

Lap 1 - 0:47:04.626

8
Mario Alvarez

+ 1 Lap in 0:47:14.599

Lap 1 - 0:47:14.599

9
Daven Closson

+ 1 Lap in 0:47:42.183

Lap 1 - 0:47:42.183

10
Jon Light

+ 1 Lap in 0:47:44.485

Lap 1 - 0:47:44.485

11
Charles Storey

+ 1 Lap in 0:48:44.772

Lap 1 - 0:48:44.772

12
Martin Connolly

+ 1 Lap in 0:49:27.937

Lap 1 - 0:49:27.937

13
Greg DuBose

+ 1 Lap in 0:49:33.374

Lap 1 - 0:49:33.374

14
Tim Patrick

+ 1 Lap in 0:49:52.317

Lap 1 - 0:49:52.317

15
Keenan Ahern

+ 1 Lap in 0:50:00.757

Lap 1 - 0:50:00.757

16
Jeff Long

+ 1 Lap in 0:50:25.395

Lap 1 - 0:50:25.395

17
Bevin Carroll

+ 1 Lap in 0:51:07.045

Lap 1 - 0:51:07.045

18
Brett Claggett

+ 1 Lap in 0:51:20.431

Lap 1 - 0:51:20.431

19
Mike Blevins

+ 1 Lap in 0:54:26.289

Lap 1 - 0:54:26.289

20
Henry Webster Jr

+ 1 Lap in 0:55:03.487

Lap 1 - 0:55:03.487

21
Martin Nadeau

+ 1 Lap in 0:55:07.851

Lap 1 - 0:55:07.851

22
Henry Webster

+ 1 Lap in 0:57:51.478

Lap 1 - 0:57:51.478

23
Chris Hatcher

+ 1 Lap in 0:59:00.822

Lap 1 - 0:59:00.822

24
Steven Martine

+ 1 Lap in 1:04:57.676

Lap 1 - 1:04:57.676

25
Ian Pitcairn

+ 1 Lap in 1:08:36.927

Lap 1 - 1:08:36.927

26
Phil Aqraviador

+ 1 Lap in 1:19:27.561

Lap 1 - 1:19:27.561

27
Skip Bozzo

+ 0 Lap in 0:00:00.0

Womens Expert

1
Heather Jones

+ 1 Lap in 0:50:44.606

Lap 1 - 0:50:44.606

2
Meghan Ahern

+ 1 Lap in 0:52:54.04

Lap 1 - 0:52:54.04

3
Leslie Ryan

+ 1 Lap in 0:54:48.494

Lap 1 - 0:54:48.494

Mens Rookie Beginner

1
Frank Delgado

+ 1 Lap in 0:25:18.359

Lap 1 - 0:25:18.359

2
Jeff Bye

+ 1 Lap in 0:26:38.19

Lap 1 - 0:26:38.19

3
Cameron Moore

+ 1 Lap in 0:30:07.524

Lap 1 - 0:30:07.524

4
Logan Halloway

+ 1 Lap in 0:30:26.272

Lap 1 - 0:30:26.272

Womens Base Novice

1
Caitlin Innis

+ 1 Lap in 1:04:16.666

Lap 1 - 1:04:16.666

2
Cary Muck

+ 1 Lap in 1:07:28.983

Lap 1 - 1:07:28.983

3
Christie Lyons

+ 1 Lap in 1:16:44.033

Lap 1 - 1:16:44.033

4
Kathie Rielly

+ 0 Lap in 0:00:00.0

5
Maggie Chickey

+ 0 Lap in 0:00:00.0

Womens Rookie Beginner

1
Karen Taylor

+ 1 Lap in 0:28:14.689

Lap 1 - 0:28:14.689

2
Carol Bozzo

+ 1 Lap in 0:33:38.819

Lap 1 - 0:33:38.819

3
Debbie Lawrence

+ 1 Lap in 0:48:13.144

Lap 1 - 0:48:13.144

Fatties Sport

1
Mike Jenison

+ 1 Lap in 0:43:07.608

Lap 1 - 0:43:07.608

2
Roger Garcia

+ 1 Lap in 0:44:49.481

Lap 1 - 0:44:49.481

3
Chris Jenison

+ 1 Lap in 0:50:56.148

Lap 1 - 0:50:56.148

4
Eric Fishman

+ 1 Lap in 0:54:19.739

Lap 1 - 0:54:19.739

5
Joe Diaz

+ 1 Lap in 0:54:55.293

Lap 1 - 0:54:55.293

6
Nathan Nettles

+ 1 Lap in 0:57:23.623

Lap 1 - 0:57:23.623

7
Greg DuBose

+ 0 Lap in 0:00:00.0

Mens Base Novice

1
Shawn Peeples

+ 1 Lap in 0:47:33.226

Lap 1 - 0:47:33.226

2
Gerald Carroll

+ 1 Lap in 0:48:55.665

Lap 1 - 0:48:55.665

3
John Butler

+ 1 Lap in 0:50:23.166

Lap 1 - 0:50:23.166

4
Pablo Lopez

+ 1 Lap in 0:54:52.96

Lap 1 - 0:54:52.96

5
Larry Gonzalez

+ 1 Lap in 0:55:15.957

Lap 1 - 0:55:15.957

6
Vince Bellafiore

+ 1 Lap in 0:56:11.191

Lap 1 - 0:56:11.191

7
Jared Williams

+ 1 Lap in 0:57:57.037

Lap 1 - 0:57:57.037

8
Randy Peitz

+ 1 Lap in 0:59:32.986

Lap 1 - 0:59:32.986

9
Ian Bressler

+ 1 Lap in 1:00:41.734

Lap 1 - 1:00:41.734

10
Brian Moore

+ 1 Lap in 1:01:39.48

Lap 1 - 1:01:39.48

11
Joe Traficante

+ 1 Lap in 1:05:08.427

Lap 1 - 1:05:08.427

12
Chet King

+ 1 Lap in 1:06:24.805

Lap 1 - 1:06:24.805

13
Justin King

+ 1 Lap in 1:19:29.943

Lap 1 - 1:19:29.943

14
John Centi

+ 1 Lap in 2:04:56.053

Lap 1 - 2:04:56.053

15
Jay Noyes

+ 0 Lap in 0:00:00.0

16
Ken Scott

+ 0 Lap in 0:00:00.0

Womens Sport

1
Stacie Stansell

+ 1 Lap in 0:52:57.685

Lap 1 - 0:52:57.685

2
Julie Liles

+ 1 Lap in 0:53:02.499

Lap 1 - 0:53:02.499

3
Susanna Broxmeyer

+ 1 Lap in 0:54:41.225

Lap 1 - 0:54:41.225

4
Bobbie DuBose

+ 1 Lap in 0:58:25.662

Lap 1 - 0:58:25.662

Kids 13 and above

1
Isabelle Martine

+ 1 Lap in 0:08:53.783

Lap 1 - 0:08:53.783

2
Sam Hayden

+ 1 Lap in 0:09:00.212

Lap 1 - 0:09:00.212

Kids 5-6

1
Zeph Vidgen

+ 1 Lap in 0:12:36.821

Lap 1 - 0:12:36.821

2
Jackson DuBose

+ 1 Lap in 0:13:02.387

Lap 1 - 0:13:02.387

3
Alex Pepsidero

+ 1 Lap in 0:13:23.963

Lap 1 - 0:13:23.963

Kids 10-12

1
Cooper Bozzo

+ 1 Lap in 0:09:34.15

Lap 1 - 0:09:34.15

Kids 7-8

1
Anthony Pepsidero

+ 1 Lap in 0:09:24.145

Lap 1 - 0:09:24.145

2
Seth Helms

+ 1 Lap in 0:15:36.354

Lap 1 - 0:15:36.354